Cera F7020104 Stainless Steel Over 70 mm (2.5") Head Shower with Arm
Toys & Games
Under 500
Video Games
Watches
Search
Amazon Brands
Covid-19 Essentials
Bestsellers
Buy Online Cera F7020104 Stainless Steel Over 70 mm (2.5") Head Shower with Arm from IndianConstructionIndustry.Com in Association with Amazon India
Mrp Price :
1685
Price :
1432
You Save :
-15%
Sold By :
Clicktech Retail
Avg Customer Reviews :
Product Details :
Manufacturer : Cera SANITARYWARE LTD.
Country of Origin : India
Item model number : F7020104
Product Dimensions : 20.4 x 11.5 x 8.1 cm; 420 Grams
ASIN : B00VA2G68M
Product Features :
Material: Metal, Color: Silver
Package Contents: 1-Piece 2.5-inch Stainless Steel Over Head Shower without Arm
Warranty: No warranty
Size: Diameter - 70mm or 2.5-inch
Ultra shine and self cleaning nozzles
Compare With Similar Items
by
ANMEX
ANMEX Stainless Steel 12 Inch Over Head Rain Shower with 24 Inch Shower Arm (Silver, 12X12)
Price:
1499
2800
You Save:
-46%
by
ANMEX
ANMEX 8x8 (8inch) UltraSlim Stailness Steel Rain Shower Head with 15inch Arm (Silver, Chrome Finish)
Price:
599
2499
You Save:
-76%
by
PESCA
PESCA Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Finish Shower (Silver, 16 Inch)
Price:
4004
8999
You Save:
-56%
by
ALTON
ALTON SHR20820 SS-304 Grade, 12x12 Overhead Shower Without Arm, Chrome Finish
Price:
2499
5600
You Save:
-55%
by
BT
BT Polished Square Shape Steel SS Ultra-slim 8-inch Shower Head with 18-inch Shower Arm (Silver)
Price:
349
999
You Save:
-65%
by
ALTON
ALTON SHR22150, SS-304 Grade 8x8 Square Overhead Shower Without Arm, Chrome Finish
Price:
1499
3600
You Save:
-58%
If you have a business establishment in india,
Contact us
to list your business related to any construction categories.
Construction Events
To Know more about the events about Air Conditioners, Basements, Bathrooms, Bedrooms, Cabinets, Decorating, Design Plans, Doors, Electrical Lightings, Flooring, Home Security, Kitchen, Landscape, Painting, Plumbing, Fixtures and many more..