CRI Plano-50 Openwell Pump (0.5HP), Black, Silver
Toys & Games
Under 500
Video Games
Watches
Search
Amazon Brands
Covid-19 Essentials
Bestsellers
Buy Online CRI Plano-50 Openwell Pump (0.5HP), Black, Silver from IndianConstructionIndustry.Com in Association with Amazon India
Home
»
Pumps
»
Pumps - Components
»
CRI Plano-50 Openwell Pump (0.5HP), Black, Silver
Wire Straightening & Cutting Machines
CRI Plano-50 Openwell Pump (0.5HP), Black, Silver
By Brand :
CRI
Mrp Price :
9700
Price :
6997
You Save :
-28%
Avg Customer Reviews :
Product Details :
Brand : CRI
Colour : Multicolour
Style : Openwell Pump
Power Source : ac
Item Weight : 8000 Grams
Maximum Flow Rate : 40 Liters Per Minute
Maximum Lifting Height : 12 Metres
Product Dimensions : 24L x 22W x 24H Centimeters
Department : unisex adult
Manufacturer : CRI
Country of Origin : India
Item model number : Water pump
ASIN : B07BHKWDJJ
Product Features :
Water pumps for domestic use
Compare With Similar Items
by
RELIEF
RELIEF 0.18 HP Inline Pressure Pump for Geyser and Washing Machine.
Price:
4099
0
You Save:
0
by
JAY-J
Jay-J 6.5HP Portable Petrol Water Pump (WP-20R, 2 inch) 4 Stroke Advanced Technology Petrol Engine 3600 RPM Used for Agriculture, Home, High Rise Buildings, Process Industries, Gardens, Water Logging and Hotels, Multicolour, Irrigation and Draining
Price:
14342
17500
You Save:
-18%
by
The Better Home
The Better Home 260ml Soap Dispenser Bottle - Green | Elegant and Functional Liquid Pump for Kitchen, Wash-Basin, and Bathroom
Price:
459
999
You Save:
-54%
by
RAJ TEXTILE
Hand Plastic Compressed Vacuum Space Manual Air Deflation Pump for Vacuum Seal Storage Bags Storage Bags Home Accessories Vacuum Hand Pump (Pack Of 1)
Price:
599
999
You Save:
-40%
by
elove
Elove 40 Watt Water Lifting Submersible Pump for Desert Air Coolers, Aquarium, Fountains - 220-240V/50 Hz, 2.6 M (8 Feet Approx.) Outer Design May Vary
Price:
570
1299
You Save:
-56%
by
FUTURA MARKET
FUTURA MARKET 500 Ml Empty Pump Bottle Sanitizer Dispenser Bottles for Bathroom Home Office Toilet and Travel (Pack of 3)